Is Ariel Cabernet Sauvignon Non-Alcoholic Wine - 750 Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Dealcoholized Wine, Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, and Potassium Metabisulfite to Protect Natural Flavor and Color.
Check Ariel Cabernet Sauvignon Non-Alcoholic Wine - 750 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ariel Cabernet Sauvignon Non-Alcoholic Wine - 750 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Welch's® Sparkling Non-Alcoholic Rose Grape Juice Cocktail 25.4 fl. oz. Bottle
Zing Zang Bloody Mary Mix, Non-Alcoholic Cocktail Mixer, 1.75L Bottle
Bartenura Moscato White Wine Italy, 750 ml Bottle, 8% ABV
Chateau Ste. Michelle Columbia Valley Riesling White Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 12% ABV
Josh Cellars Chardonnay California White Wine, 750 ml Bottle, 13.50% ABV
Where to buy
Ariel Cabernet Sauvignon Non-Alcoholic Wine - 750 Ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


