Is Ariel Colour All-in-1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
>30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Soap, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hexyl Cinnamal, Hydroxyisohexyl 3-Cyclohexene Carboxaldehyde, Linalool
Check Ariel Colour All-in-1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ariel Colour All-in-1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Ariel Colour All-in-1 Pods Washing Liquid Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Pod
Texture
Powdery


