Is Ariel Colour Washing Liquid 100 Washes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Geraniol, Limonene, Linalool
Check Ariel Colour Washing Liquid 100 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ariel Colour Washing Liquid 100 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Ariel Colour Washing Liquid 100 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Smooth


