Is Ariel Colour Washing Liquid Gel 24 Washes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Limonene
Check Ariel Colour Washing Liquid Gel 24 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ariel Colour Washing Liquid Gel 24 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Ariel Colour Washing Liquid Gel 24 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


