Is Ariel Platinum PODS®, Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent Capsules 44 Washes, +Extra Stain Removal, Remove Even 7-Day Dried-In Stains Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

>30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5% Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Camphor, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Coumarin, Eugenol, Limonene, Rose Ketones, Terpineol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes

Check Ariel Platinum PODS®, Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent Capsules 44 Washes, +Extra Stain Removal, Remove Even 7-Day Dried-In Stains against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Texture
Dry