Is ARIEL SWEET PEPPERS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL COOKING SPRAY, 2 TABLESPOONS OLIVE OIL, 3 OZ THINLY SLICED PANCETTA, CHOPPED INTO INCH, MEDIUM ONION, FINELY CHOPPED, CUP RICOTTA CHEESE.

Check ARIEL SWEET PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep