Is Ariel The Big One PODS, Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent Capsules 29 Washes, Colour, 2X Stain & Odour Removal, Fast Dissolving Even in Cold Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

>30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Soap, <5% Phosphonates, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Perfumes, Amyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Geraniol, Rose Ketones, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes

Check Ariel The Big One PODS, Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent Capsules 29 Washes, Colour, 2X Stain & Odour Removal, Fast Dissolving Even in Cold against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pod