Is Ariel Washing Gel, 38 Washes, Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

15-30% Anionic Surfactants, <5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Rose Ketones, Terpineol, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes

Check Ariel Washing Gel, 38 Washes, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Texture
ThickSmooth