Is Ariel Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent, 50 Washes, Colour, Stain & Odour Removal In 1 Wash, Brrrilliant Even In Cold & Short Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
5-15% Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5% Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Amyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Eucalyptus Globulus Oil, Geraniol, Limonene, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes
Check Ariel Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent, 50 Washes, Colour, Stain & Odour Removal In 1 Wash, Brrrilliant Even In Cold & Short against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ariel Washing Liquid Laundry Detergent, 50 Washes, Colour, Stain & Odour Removal In 1 Wash, Brrrilliant Even In Cold & Short in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


