Is Ariel Washing Liquid Original 70 Washes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
15-30% Anionic Surfactants, 5-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants, <5% Phosphonates, Soap, Enzymes, Optical Brighteners, Benzisothiazolinone, Perfumes, Benzyl Salicylate, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Citronellol, Geraniol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool
Check Ariel Washing Liquid Original 70 Washes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ariel Washing Liquid Original 70 Washes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ariel Washing Liquid Original 70 Washes is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


