Is ARIH Apple Flare Dual Biotic Soda Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Contains Less Than 2% of Allulose, Chicory Root Fiber, Natural Flavors, Konjac Root Extract, Green Tea, Black Tea, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Ascorbate, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract, Fermented Rebaudioside A
Check ARIH Apple Flare Dual Biotic Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARIH Apple Flare Dual Biotic Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Olipop Crisp Apple Soda
Sidral Mundet Apple Soda - 12 fl oz Bottle
SPRECHER, GOURMET SODA, RED APPLE, RED APPLE
Sidral Mundet Naturally Flavored Apple Soda
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle, Liquid


