Is ARIH Dual Biotic Soda Red Ruby Galore Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Contains Less Than 2% of Allulose, Chicory Root Extract, Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Kombucha Green Tea, Green Tea, Black Tea, Peppermint, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Kombucha Concentrate (Water, Sugar, Green Tea, Vinegar, Green Tea, Black Tea, Peppermint), Monk Fruit Extract, Fermented Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Stevia, Steviol Glycosides, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Monk Fruit Extract, Fermented Black Tea Extract, Licorice Extract, Beta Carotene (Color), Mung Bean, Red Bean and Fennel Mixed Extract Powder, Fermented Red Ginseng Concentrate, Heat-treated Probiotic Powder (Postbiotics) (Lactobacillus casei, Lactiplantibacillus casei, Lactiplantibacillus paracasei, Lactobacillus curvatus)

Check ARIH Dual Biotic Soda Red Ruby Galore against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can, Glass Bottle

Flavor
Mixed FlavorFruityMinty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go