Is Ariston Basil Infused Olive oil 8.45 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

99.70% OLIVE OIL, 0.30% BASIL FLAVOR.

Check Ariston Basil Infused Olive oil 8.45 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ariston Basil Infused Olive oil 8.45 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing