Is Ariston Traditional Modena Balsamic Premium Vinegar Aged 250ml Product of Italy Sweet Taste Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Red Grape Must, Naturally Occurring Sulfites
Check Ariston Traditional Modena Balsamic Premium Vinegar Aged 250ml Product of Italy Sweet Taste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ariston Traditional Modena Balsamic Premium Vinegar Aged 250ml Product of Italy Sweet Taste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Ariston Traditional Modena Balsamic Premium Vinegar Aged 250ml Product of Italy Sweet Taste is available at 3 retailers
WalmartWegmansAmazon
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingTopping


