Is Aristowax Invisible Windows Crystal Clear Foaming Glass Cleaner 300ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredients <5% Anionic Surfactants
Check Aristowax Invisible Windows Crystal Clear Foaming Glass Cleaner 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aristowax Invisible Windows Crystal Clear Foaming Glass Cleaner 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


