Is Aristowax Invisible Windows Crystal Clear Foaming Glass Cleaner 300ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains amongst other ingredients <5% Anionic Surfactants

Check Aristowax Invisible Windows Crystal Clear Foaming Glass Cleaner 300ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid