Is ARIZONA, A REFRESHING HERBAL TONIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM BREWED GREEN TEA USING FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE, ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GUM ACACIA, CAFFEINE, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, CAFFEINE, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, VITAMIN E ACETATE, ESTER GUM, GUARANA ROOT EXTRACT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PANAX GINSENG EXTRACT, ELEUTHERO ROOT EXTRACT, SCHISANDRA EXTRACT.

Check ARIZONA, A REFRESHING HERBAL TONIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ARIZONA, A REFRESHING HERBAL TONIC is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking