Is AriZona Arnold Palmer Half and Half (Iced Tea/Lemonade Stix), 30 Count Box (Pack of 1), Low Calorie Single Serving Drink Powder Packets, Add Water for Deliciously Refreshing Iced Tea Beverage Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Tea, Brown Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Lemon Flavor, Lemon Juice Solids, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium

Check AriZona Arnold Palmer Half and Half (Iced Tea/Lemonade Stix), 30 Count Box (Pack of 1), Low Calorie Single Serving Drink Powder Packets, Add Water for Deliciously Refreshing Iced Tea Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AriZona Arnold Palmer Half and Half (Iced Tea/Lemonade Stix), 30 Count Box (Pack of 1), Low Calorie Single Serving Drink Powder Packets, Add Water for Deliciously Refreshing Iced Tea Beverage is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go