Is Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Green Tea/Lemonade, Lite Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brewed Green Tea Using Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-Fructose Syrup), Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Acesulfame Potassium.

Check Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Green Tea/Lemonade, Lite against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Green Tea/Lemonade, Lite is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking