Is ARIZONA, ARNOLD PALMER HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE, LEMONADE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM BREWED BLEND OF BLACK TEAS USING FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ACACIA.

Check ARIZONA, ARNOLD PALMER HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE, LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ARIZONA, ARNOLD PALMER HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMONADE, LEMONADE is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking