Is Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Sweet Tea Lemonade, Lite, Peach Oat Free?

Ingredients
Premium Brewed Blend of Black Teas Using Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-Fructose Syrup), Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Pear Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Acesulfame Potassium.
Check Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Sweet Tea Lemonade, Lite, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Sweet Tea Lemonade, Lite, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Sweet Tea Lemonade, Lite, Peach is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


