Is Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Sweet Tea Lemonade, Lite, Peach Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brewed Blend of Black Teas Using Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-Fructose Syrup), Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Pear Juice from Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Acesulfame Potassium.

Check Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Sweet Tea Lemonade, Lite, Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arizona Arnold Palmer Half & Half, Sweet Tea Lemonade, Lite, Peach is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go