Is AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 12pk/11.5 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Premium Brewed Blend Of Black Teas Using Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-fructose Syrup), Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia
Check AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 12pk/11.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 12pk/11.5 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 12pk/11.5 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


