Is AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 12pk/11.5 fl oz Cans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brewed Blend Of Black Teas Using Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-fructose Syrup), Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia

Check AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 12pk/11.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 12pk/11.5 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking