Is Arizona Arnold Tahuer Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Brewed Blend of Black Tea Using Filtered Water, Sugars (Cane Sugar, Concentrate Lemon, and Pear Juice, Dextrose), Citric Acid, Vitamin C, Natural Flavour, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum
Check Arizona Arnold Tahuer Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Arnold Tahuer Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


