Is ARIZONA, BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DISTILLED VINEGAR, HONEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2%: MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, PINEAPPLE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC*.
Check ARIZONA, BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARIZONA, BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


