Is Arizona Blueberry White Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
PREMIUM BREWED WHITE TEAS (FILTERED WATER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BLUEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, HONEY, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, VITAMIN E ACETATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, SODIUM SELENITE.
Check Arizona Blueberry White Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Blueberry White Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Bottle


