Is ARIZONA FRESH DICED PORK MARINATED WITH CITRUS JUICES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, VINEGAR POWDER (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, FOOD STARCH), LEMON JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, LEMON OIL), SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ANNATTO POWDER, ORANGE JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS (ORANGE JUICE SOLIDS, ORANGE OIL)), SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, ORANGE FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, DATEM, SILICON DIOXIDE), GRAPEFRUIT JUICE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR (GRAPEFRUIT JUICE SOLIDS)), NATURAL APPLE JUICE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS (MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS), NATURAL FLAVOR, LIME JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, LIME OIL), CITRIC ACID.

Check ARIZONA FRESH DICED PORK MARINATED WITH CITRUS JUICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryCitrus
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwichMeal Prep