Is Arizona Fruit Juice Cocktail, Watermelon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-fructose Syrup), Pear Juice From Concentrate, Mango Puree, Citric Acid, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Kiwi Juice From Concentrate, Watermelon Juice From Concentrate Fruit & Vegetable Juice For Color, Natural Flavors, Cherry Juice From Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Gum Acacia, Sucralose, Ester Gum
Check Arizona Fruit Juice Cocktail, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Fruit Juice Cocktail, Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arizona Fruit Juice Cocktail, Watermelon is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BHy-Vee
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


