Is Arizona Fruit Juice Cocktail Watermelon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PEAR JUICE AND/OR APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), MANGO PUREE, CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, KIWI JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, WATERMELON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, CHERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE.
Check Arizona Fruit Juice Cocktail Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Fruit Juice Cocktail Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


