Is Arizona Green Tea Fruit Snacks Mixed Flavors Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEAR JUICE FROM FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, GLUCOSE SYRUP SUGAR, MOD FOOD STARCH (CORN) GELATIN DEXTROSE CITRIC ACID, GREEN TEA EXTRACT NATURAL FLAVOR FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR (ELDERBERRY, GRAPE SPIRULINA, TURMERICK COLOR (PAPRIKA OLEORESIN CARNAUBA WAX.
Check Arizona Green Tea Fruit Snacks Mixed Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Green Tea Fruit Snacks Mixed Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


