Is AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 12-11.5 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Brewed Blend of Green Teas Using Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-fructose Syrup), Honey, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Ginseng Root Extract
Check AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 12-11.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 12-11.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 12-11.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


