Is AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey 1.65 L Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brewed Blend Of Green Tea Using Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Honey, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid (Acidulant), Ascorbic Acid, Ginseng Extract

Check AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey 1.65 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey 1.65 L is available at 8 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go