Is Arizona Green Tea, Zero Calorie, with Ginseng 12 - 11.5 fl oz (340 ml) cans 138 fl oz (4.08 l) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Brewed Green Tea Using Filtered Water, Honey, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Acesulfame, Potassium, Ginseng Extract
Check Arizona Green Tea, Zero Calorie, with Ginseng 12 - 11.5 fl oz (340 ml) cans 138 fl oz (4.08 l) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Green Tea, Zero Calorie, with Ginseng 12 - 11.5 fl oz (340 ml) cans 138 fl oz (4.08 l) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arizona Green Tea, Zero Calorie, with Ginseng 12 - 11.5 fl oz (340 ml) cans 138 fl oz (4.08 l) is available at 3 retailers
KrogerGiant EagleAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
HoneySweetFloral
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


