Is ARIZONA, HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMANADE, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
PREMIUM BLACK TEA USING FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE (SPLENDA BRAND), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check ARIZONA, HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMANADE, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARIZONA, HALF & HALF ICED TEA LEMANADE, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


