Is Arizona Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade 500Ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Lemon 2, 8%, Pear 2, 2%), Sugar, Black And Green Tea Extract, Acid: Citric Acid And Malic Acid, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener: Sucralose, Stabiliser: Acacia Gum And Ester Gum

Check Arizona Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arizona Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade 500Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go