Is AriZona Hard Half & Half Strawberry Iced Tea Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vodka, Sugars (sucrose), Pear Juice Concentrate, Strawberry Puree, Black Tea Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Phosphoric Acid
Check AriZona Hard Half & Half Strawberry Iced Tea Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AriZona Hard Half & Half Strawberry Iced Tea Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid


