Is Arizona Hard Real Brewed Green Tea Flavoured Vodka Beverage Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vodka, Sugars (sucrose, honey), Concentrated green tea, Green tea flavour, Citric acid, Ascorbic acid, Ginseng flavour
Check Arizona Hard Real Brewed Green Tea Flavoured Vodka Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Hard Real Brewed Green Tea Flavoured Vodka Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetBitterEarthy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go


