Is AriZona Hard Véritable Thé Glacé Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vodka, Sugars (sucrose), Black Tea Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Phosphoric Acid.

Check AriZona Hard Véritable Thé Glacé against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? AriZona Hard Véritable Thé Glacé | Spoonful