Is Arizona Ice Tea Pomegranate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Pomegranate Juice From Concentrate, Honey, Natural Flavouring, Carrot Juice From Concentrate, Green Tea Extract, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Acid (Citric Acid)
Check Arizona Ice Tea Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Ice Tea Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Arizona Ice Tea Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


