Is ARIZONA, ICED TEA, LEMON, LEMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM BREWED TEA USING FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check ARIZONA, ICED TEA, LEMON, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARIZONA, ICED TEA, LEMON, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySour
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastLunch


