Is AriZona Iced Tea Sun Brewed Style with Raspberry Flavor - 128 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural raspberry flavor
natural raspberry flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Premium Brewed Tea Using Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup (Glucose-fructose Syrup), Citric Acid, Natural Raspberry Flavor
Check AriZona Iced Tea Sun Brewed Style with Raspberry Flavor - 128 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AriZona Iced Tea Sun Brewed Style with Raspberry Flavor - 128 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Pure Leaf Raspberry Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
AriZona Arnold Palmer Lite Half Iced Tea & Half Lemonade - 128 fl oz Jug
Arizona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 23 fl oz Can
Arizona Zero Calorie Diet Green Tea With Ginseng 1 Gallon BTL
Where to buy
AriZona Iced Tea Sun Brewed Style with Raspberry Flavor - 128 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


