Is Arizona Iced Tea With Lemon Flavor, 12 Oz, 12 Count Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREMIUM BREWED TEA USING FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)
Check Arizona Iced Tea With Lemon Flavor, 12 Oz, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Iced Tea With Lemon Flavor, 12 Oz, 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


