Is Arizona Iced Tea, with Lemon Flavor, Sun Brewed Style 12 - 11.5 fl oz (340 ml) cans 138 fl oz (4.08 lt) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
premium brewed tea using filtered water, high fructose corn syrup (glucose-fructose syrup), citric acid, natural lemon flavor
Check Arizona Iced Tea, with Lemon Flavor, Sun Brewed Style 12 - 11.5 fl oz (340 ml) cans 138 fl oz (4.08 lt) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Iced Tea, with Lemon Flavor, Sun Brewed Style 12 - 11.5 fl oz (340 ml) cans 138 fl oz (4.08 lt) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arizona Iced Tea, with Lemon Flavor, Sun Brewed Style 12 - 11.5 fl oz (340 ml) cans 138 fl oz (4.08 lt) is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


