Is Arizona Iced Tea, with Raspberry Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM BREWED BLEND OF BLACK TEAS USING FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR.

Check Arizona Iced Tea, with Raspberry Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Arizona Iced Tea, with Raspberry Flavor | Spoonful