Is AriZona Lemon Iced Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brewed Blend Of Black Tea Using Filtered Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid (Acidulant), Natural Lemon Flavour

Check AriZona Lemon Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AriZona Lemon Iced Tea is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Tea · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go