Is Arizona Lemon Zero Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Premium Brewed Blend Of Black Teas Using Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Ascorbic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Arizona Lemon Zero against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arizona Lemon Zero is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go