Is Arizona Lemon Zero Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Brewed Blend Of Black Teas Using Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sucralose (Splenda Brand), Ascorbic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Arizona Lemon Zero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arizona Lemon Zero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Arizona Lemon Zero is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


