Is ARIZONA, MUCHO MANGO DRINK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP), MANGO PUREE, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA.
Check ARIZONA, MUCHO MANGO DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARIZONA, MUCHO MANGO DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


