Is AriZona Original Green Tea With Honey Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fructose, Fruit Juice From Concentrate (including 28% Pear), Honey (0.43%), Green Tea Extract (0.12%), Natural Flavourings, Antioxidant (ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Sweetener (steviol Glycosides), Ginseng Flavouring.
Check AriZona Original Green Tea With Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AriZona Original Green Tea With Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


